Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Seattle
    2. Bellevue
    3. Issaquah
    4. Kirkland
    5. Redmond
    6. Woodinville
    7. Maple Valley
    8. Renton
  • Lifestyle
    1. Architecturally Focused Living
    2. Pacific Northwest Family Living
    3. Outdoor Living & Active Lifestyles
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2671 Wilson ST, Port Townsend, WA 98368

$715,000

$739,000

3.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,262 SqFt

2671 Wilson ST, Port Townsend, WA 98368

Windermere R.E. Port Townsend • Willis Johnson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9238 50th PL W, Mukilteo, WA 98275

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,927 SqFt

9238 50th PL W, Mukilteo, WA 98275

Real Broker LLC • Amanda Wetzel

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14305 14307 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

$735,000

$749,950

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

14305 14307 107th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374

RE/MAX Realty South • Sherrie M. Sells

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21715 E Terra LN SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$360,000

$384,000

6.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,698 SqFt

21715 E Terra LN SE, Yelm, WA 98597

eXp Realty • Vlad Roata

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17421 190th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058

$1,101,000

$1,100,000

0.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,640 SqFt

17421 190th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058

Real Broker LLC • Marilena Sirbu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
522 E 32nd ST #A-D, Tacoma, WA 98404

$949,500

$949,500

8 Beds4 Baths3,374 SqFt

522 E 32nd ST #A-D, Tacoma, WA 98404

Real Broker LLC • Charles Burnett

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1402 22nd ST NE #454, Auburn, WA 98002

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

1402 22nd ST NE #454, Auburn, WA 98002

Real Broker LLC • Galen Hensley

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
404 NW 114th ST, Vancouver, WA 98685

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
0.18 Acres

404 NW 114th ST, Vancouver, WA 98685

Redfin • Pamela Ruble

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10001 435th Street Ct E, Eatonville, WA 98328

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

10001 435th Street Ct E, Eatonville, WA 98328

eXp Realty • Berklee Olson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8644 Rich RD SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$616,500

$599,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,324 SqFt

8644 Rich RD SE, Olympia, WA 98501

RE/MAX Advantage • Kim Piper

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18330 47th PL NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

$1,185,000

$1,187,500

0.2%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,207 SqFt

18330 47th PL NE, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

Real Broker LLC • Julia Blaine

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6510 102nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,654 SqFt

6510 102nd ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty • David Brian Wahlers

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
16719 AP Tubbs Road East, Buckley, WA 98321

$1,528,000

$1,499,950

1.9%
4 Beds4.25 Baths3,793 SqFt

16719 AP Tubbs Road East, Buckley, WA 98321

Real Broker LLC • Dustin Comey

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14284 High Meadows RD SE, Monroe, WA 98272

$599,900

$599,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

14284 High Meadows RD SE, Monroe, WA 98272

Real Broker LLC • Mike Novak

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14240 Lake Hills BLVD, Bellevue, WA 98007

$1,299,950

$1,299,950

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,520 SqFt

14240 Lake Hills BLVD, Bellevue, WA 98007

Real Broker LLC • Tyler Morgan

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4522 182nd PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

$820,000

$850,000

3.5%
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,000 SqFt

4522 182nd PL SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037

Real Broker LLC • Lucas Pinto

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3431 Meridian AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

$729,000

$729,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,130 SqFt

3431 Meridian AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103

Globenex Realty • Shelly Xiuping Hu

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
15623 44th PL W #Unit B, Lynnwood, WA 98087

$580,000

$595,000

2.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,756 SqFt

15623 44th PL W #Unit B, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Real Broker LLC • John Labrador

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8720 Phinney AVE N #21, Seattle, WA 98103

$480,000

$480,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,048 SqFt

8720 Phinney AVE N #21, Seattle, WA 98103

Windermere Real Estate/East • Mike Pavone

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6592 High Point DR SW, Seattle, WA 98126

$599,000

$599,000

2 Beds2.25 Baths1,380 SqFt

6592 High Point DR SW, Seattle, WA 98126

Real Broker LLC • Brennen Clouse

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14930 NE 204th ST, Woodinville, WA 98072

$1,230,000

$1,249,995

1.6%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,180 SqFt

14930 NE 204th ST, Woodinville, WA 98072

The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
823 NW 107th ST, Seattle, WA 98177

$1,112,500

$1,050,000

6.0%
2 Beds1 Bath2,220 SqFt

823 NW 107th ST, Seattle, WA 98177

Real Broker LLC • Andrew G Hafzalla

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17133 NE 84th Street, Redmond, WA 98052

$1,275,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,800 SqFt

17133 NE 84th Street, Redmond, WA 98052

Real Broker LLC • Jade Crisostomo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6378 Troon AVE SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$717,500

$699,900

2.5%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,971 SqFt

6378 Troon AVE SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

SKP • Doug Miller

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
J Squared Real Estate Joe Tassia Realtor Joey Parker Realtor Washington Homes  For Sale (4)
Real Broker LLC
Joey Parker | License ID: 22031967
2122 112th Ave NE Suite A100, Bellevue, WA, 98004, USA

+1(206) 390-6388

jo@476properties.com

Designed By Everett Marketing Agency

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Broker LLC
Joey Parker | License ID: 22031967
2122 112th Ave NE Suite A100, Bellevue, WA, 98004, USA

+1(206) 390-6388

jo@476properties.com

Designed By Everett Marketing Agency

Get My App